2017 MYSA Premier League
Team Schedules - Boys U18/U19
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://minnesotayouthsoccer-mysapremierleague.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=BAC84215-0E65-4BE9-BF4A-2E42823AAD26&tournamentguid=40838DD2-100E-463D-AB8A-0584414B2C8D&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A9 : LKV - BU19 -PR- 02333333310022 7  11  18  21 
 A8 : BHK1998BPR101331333321 6  12  10  21 
 A4 : Minneapolis U - BU18333103110318 5  8  14  20 
 A5 : Minneapolis U - BU19330133100317 5  8  13  16 
 A6 : MapleBrook Soccer Assn - 01 - BU19300100333316 5  4  20  23 
 A7 : FUS19BPR01333011130015 4  4  24  24 
 A2 : Sporting St. Croix - 99 Academy Boys30033 CS 030315 5  2  18  18 
 A1 : BYSC U19 Premier Boys010300033010 3  -6  23  17 
 A11 : Sporting St. Croix - 97/98 Academy Boys00300031108 2  -13  26  12 
 A3 : Tonka - Premier - Zalewski1003 CS 000015 1  -13  30  11 
 A10 : LKV BU19 PR00000030115 1  -17  33  9 

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 746536  Parade Stadium  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A11Minneapolis U - BU18 3 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 97/98 Academy Boys0
 746537  Marsh Lake Park  06:30 PM  22 A1 vs A2BYSC U19 Premier Boys 3 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 99 Academy Boys4
 746539  Parade Stadium  08:00 PM  1 A5 vs A10Minneapolis U - BU19 5 vs.LKV BU19 PR0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 746543  Steve Michaud  05:00 PM  6 A10 vs A7LKV BU19 PR 0 vs.FUS19BPR015
 746544  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  05:00 PM  2 A11 vs A6Sporting St. Croix - 97/98 Academy Boys 1 vs.MapleBrook Soccer Assn - 01 - BU195
 746541  Minnetonka High School  06:45 PM  08 A3 vs A1Tonka - Premier - Zalewski 2 vs.BYSC U19 Premier Boys2
 746542  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4Sporting St. Croix - 99 Academy Boys 1 vs.Minneapolis U - BU183

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 746564  Wayzata High School    08:00 PM  53 A7 vs A1FUS19BPR01 3 vs.BYSC U19 Premier Boys1

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 746559  Maple Grove Middle School  07:30 PM  10 A6 vs A1MapleBrook Soccer Assn - 01 - BU19 2 vs.BYSC U19 Premier Boys3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 746555  Marsh Lake Park  06:30 PM  22 A1 vs A5BYSC U19 Premier Boys 0 vs.Minneapolis U - BU192
 746583  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  06:30 PM  2 A2 vs A9Sporting St. Croix - 99 Academy Boys 0 vs.LKV - BU19 -PR- 021
 746553  Parade Stadium  08:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Minneapolis U - BU18 3 vs.MapleBrook Soccer Assn - 01 - BU192
 746552  Wayzata High School    08:00 PM  53 A7 vs A3FUS19BPR01 6 vs.Tonka - Premier - Zalewski0

Bracket - Thursday, May 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 746551  Steve Michaud  07:00 PM  7 A10 vs A11LKV BU19 PR 0 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 97/98 Academy Boys2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 31, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 746557  Steve Michaud  07:00 PM  6 A10 vs A2LKV BU19 PR 0 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 99 Academy Boys4
 746556  Steve Michaud  07:00 PM  8 A9 vs A3LKV - BU19 -PR- 02 7 vs.Tonka - Premier - Zalewski2

Bracket - Wednesday, June 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 746561  Humboldt Secondary School  07:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6BHK1998BPR 1 vs.MapleBrook Soccer Assn - 01 - BU191
 746563  Steve Michaud  07:00 PM  8 A9 vs A5LKV - BU19 -PR- 02 2 vs.Minneapolis U - BU191
 746565  Hopkins High School  07:50 PM  34 A3 vs A11Tonka - Premier - Zalewski 3 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 97/98 Academy Boys0

Bracket - Monday, June 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 746554  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8Sporting St. Croix - 99 Academy Boys 3 vs.BHK1998BPR1
 746573  Steve Michaud  06:45 PM  9 A9 vs A1LKV - BU19 -PR- 02 3 vs.BYSC U19 Premier Boys1

Bracket - Tuesday, June 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 746588  Parade Stadium  08:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Minneapolis U - BU19 0 vs.BHK1998BPR0

Bracket - Wednesday, June 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 746570  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:00 PM  6 A11 vs A5Sporting St. Croix - 97/98 Academy Boys 0 vs.Minneapolis U - BU193
 746569  Steve Michaud  07:00 PM  7 A9 vs A7LKV - BU19 -PR- 02 6 vs.FUS19BPR012
 746568  Hopkins High School  07:50 PM  34 A3 vs A2Tonka - Premier - Zalewski CS vs.Sporting St. Croix - 99 Academy BoysCS

Bracket - Friday, June 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 746584  Parade Stadium  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Minneapolis U - BU18 2 vs.FUS19BPR012

Bracket - Sunday, June 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 746550  Humboldt Secondary School  07:00 PM  1 A8 vs A11BHK1998BPR 3 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 97/98 Academy Boys1

Bracket - Monday, June 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 746549  Parade Stadium  06:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Minneapolis U - BU19 2 vs.Tonka - Premier - Zalewski0
 746585  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:00 PM  6 A11 vs A1Sporting St. Croix - 97/98 Academy Boys 2 vs.BYSC U19 Premier Boys1
 746540  MG Sports Dome  07:25 PM  26A A6 vs A9MapleBrook Soccer Assn - 01 - BU19 2 vs.LKV - BU19 -PR- 025

Bracket - Tuesday, June 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 746547  Marsh Lake Park  07:30 PM  24 A1 vs A4BYSC U19 Premier Boys 3 vs.Minneapolis U - BU181

Bracket - Wednesday, June 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 746572  Steve Michaud  05:00 PM  7 A10 vs A8LKV BU19 PR 1 vs.BHK1998BPR5
 746575  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:00 PM  6 A11 vs A7Sporting St. Croix - 97/98 Academy Boys 2 vs.FUS19BPR012
 746574  Hopkins High School  07:00 PM  35 A3 vs A4Tonka - Premier - Zalewski 2 vs.Minneapolis U - BU185

Bracket - Friday, June 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 746548  Steve Michaud  07:00 PM  6 A9 vs A10LKV - BU19 -PR- 02 4 vs.LKV BU19 PR1

Bracket - Monday, June 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 746566  Steve Michaud  05:00 PM  6 A10 vs A6LKV BU19 PR 4 vs.MapleBrook Soccer Assn - 01 - BU193
 746538  Wayzata High School    06:20 PM  53 A7 vs A8FUS19BPR01 2 vs.BHK1998BPR2

Bracket - Wednesday, June 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 746579  Marsh Lake Park  07:00 PM  22 A1 vs A10BYSC U19 Premier Boys 2 vs.LKV BU19 PR1
 746578  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:00 PM  1 A11 vs A9Sporting St. Croix - 97/98 Academy Boys 3 vs.LKV - BU19 -PR- 023
 746580  Gleason Fields  07:40 PM  21 A6 vs A3MapleBrook Soccer Assn - 01 - BU19 2 vs.Tonka - Premier - Zalewski0
 746577  Parade Stadium  08:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Minneapolis U - BU19 1 vs.Minneapolis U - BU181
 746576  Zachary Playfield  08:00 PM  08 A7 vs A2FUS19BPR01 5 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 99 Academy Boys2

Bracket - Friday, June 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 746562  Parade Stadium  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A10Minneapolis U - BU18 1 vs.LKV BU19 PR1
 746571  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Sporting St. Croix - 99 Academy Boys 6 vs.Minneapolis U - BU190

Bracket - Wednesday, July 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 746581  McMurray East Field- Como Park  07:10 PM  1 A8 vs A3BHK1998BPR 4 vs.Tonka - Premier - Zalewski0
 746582  Parade Stadium  08:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Minneapolis U - BU19 1 vs.MapleBrook Soccer Assn - 01 - BU192

Bracket - Sunday, July 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 746560  Humboldt Secondary School  07:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4BHK1998BPR 2 vs.Minneapolis U - BU181

Bracket - Monday, July 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 746545  UofM - Dept. of Recreational Sports Soccer Fields  07:20 PM  A A8 vs A9BHK1998BPR 4 vs.LKV - BU19 -PR- 020
 746546  Maple Grove Middle School  07:40 PM  10 A6 vs A2MapleBrook Soccer Assn - 01 - BU19 4 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 99 Academy Boys0
 746558  Wayzata High School    08:00 PM  51 A7 vs A5FUS19BPR01 2 vs.Minneapolis U - BU196

Bracket - Wednesday, July 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 746567  Marsh Lake Park  07:00 PM  22 A1 vs A8BYSC U19 Premier Boys 1 vs.BHK1998BPR3
 746587  MG Sports Dome  07:00 PM  26A A6 vs A7MapleBrook Soccer Assn - 01 - BU19 3 vs.FUS19BPR012
 746586  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:30 PM  2 A2 vs A11Sporting St. Croix - 99 Academy Boys 3 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 97/98 Academy Boys1
 746589  Minnetonka High School  07:40 PM  08 A3 vs A10Tonka - Premier - Zalewski 2 vs.LKV BU19 PR2
 746590  Parade Stadium  08:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9Minneapolis U - BU18 2 vs.LKV - BU19 -PR- 020






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.