2017 MYSA Premier League
Team Schedules - Girls U17
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://minnesotayouthsoccer-mysapremierleague.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=9C53EDE5-490A-4375-9E02-19B4258AC4CF&tournamentguid=40838DD2-100E-463D-AB8A-0584414B2C8D&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A5 : MapleBrook Soccer Assn - 01 - GU17330333333125 8  14  8  22 
 A4 : MTA 17G PR02013333013017 5  8  11  18 
 A1 : CC United - GU17 Premier010330331317 5  1  15  14 
 A3 : MTA G17 PR01331031130116 4  8  14  19 
 A2 : Tonka - Premier - Baker11100003039 2  -11  25  10 
 A6 : Woodbury Socc - GU17 2000GPremBlue00000000000 0  -20  29  7 

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657308  Richfield H.S.  06:15 PM  54 A3 vs A6MTA G17 PR01 6 vs.Woodbury Socc - GU17 2000GPremBlue2
 657309  Richfield H.S.  08:15 PM  54 A4 vs A5MTA 17G PR02 0 vs.MapleBrook Soccer Assn - 01 - GU171

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657311  Bandimere  06:00 PM  03 A1 vs A3CC United - GU17 Premier 1 vs.MTA G17 PR014
 657313  Minnetonka High School  07:00 PM  11 A2 vs A4Tonka - Premier - Baker 1 vs.MTA 17G PR021
 657312  Maple Grove Middle School  08:00 PM  10 A5 vs A6MapleBrook Soccer Assn - 01 - GU17 3 vs.Woodbury Socc - GU17 2000GPremBlue1

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657310  Bandimere  05:30 PM  03 A1 vs A2CC United - GU17 Premier 1 vs.Tonka - Premier - Baker1
 657332  West St. Paul Dome  08:15 PM  3 A4 vs A6MTA 17G PR02 2 vs.Woodbury Socc - GU17 2000GPremBlue1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657314  Richfield H.S.  08:15 PM  54 A4 vs A1MTA 17G PR02 4 vs.CC United - GU17 Premier1

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657320  HealthEast Sports Center  07:00 PM  01 A6 vs A1Woodbury Socc - GU17 2000GPremBlue 0 vs.CC United - GU17 Premier1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657318  Bandimere  06:00 PM  03 A1 vs A5CC United - GU17 Premier 2 vs.MapleBrook Soccer Assn - 01 - GU171
 657317  HealthEast Sports Center  07:00 PM  01 A6 vs A4Woodbury Socc - GU17 2000GPremBlue 0 vs.MTA 17G PR024
 657319  Lake Ann Park  07:30 PM  16 A2 vs A3Tonka - Premier - Baker 2 vs.MTA G17 PR012

Bracket - Wednesday, May 31, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657321  Richfield H.S.  06:15 PM  54 A3 vs A4MTA G17 PR01 2 vs.MTA 17G PR023

Bracket - Monday, June 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657333  MG Sports Dome  07:20 PM  26A A5 vs A1MapleBrook Soccer Assn - 01 - GU17 3 vs.CC United - GU17 Premier1

Bracket - Wednesday, June 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657325  Hopkins High School  05:45 PM  34 A2 vs A1Tonka - Premier - Baker 1 vs.CC United - GU17 Premier4
 657324  Maple Grove Middle School  06:00 PM  10 A5 vs A4MapleBrook Soccer Assn - 01 - GU17 3 vs.MTA 17G PR022
 657323  HealthEast Sports Center  07:15 PM  01 A6 vs A3Woodbury Socc - GU17 2000GPremBlue 1 vs.MTA G17 PR013

Bracket - Monday, June 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657335  Bandimere  06:00 PM  03 A1 vs A6CC United - GU17 Premier 4 vs.Woodbury Socc - GU17 2000GPremBlue1
 657322  Maetzold Field  06:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Tonka - Premier - Baker 0 vs.MapleBrook Soccer Assn - 01 - GU176
 657336  West St. Paul Dome  08:15 PM  3 A4 vs A3MTA 17G PR02 1 vs.MTA G17 PR011

Bracket - Wednesday, June 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657326  Richfield H.S.  06:15 PM  54 A3 vs A1MTA G17 PR01 0 vs.CC United - GU17 Premier0
 657327  HealthEast Sports Center  07:00 PM  01 A6 vs A5Woodbury Socc - GU17 2000GPremBlue 0 vs.MapleBrook Soccer Assn - 01 - GU172
 657328  Richfield H.S.  08:15 PM  54 A4 vs A2MTA 17G PR02 3 vs.Tonka - Premier - Baker0

Bracket - Thursday, June 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657329  Bandimere  06:00 PM  03 A1 vs A4CC United - GU17 Premier 1 vs.MTA 17G PR020

Bracket - Monday, June 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657334  West St. Paul Dome  08:15 PM  3 A3 vs A2MTA G17 PR01 3 vs.Tonka - Premier - Baker1

Bracket - Wednesday, June 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657330  Minnetonka High School  05:45 PM  08 A2 vs A6Tonka - Premier - Baker 2 vs.Woodbury Socc - GU17 2000GPremBlue1
 657331  Richfield H.S.  08:15 PM  54 A3 vs A5MTA G17 PR01 1 vs.MapleBrook Soccer Assn - 01 - GU172

Bracket - Monday, June 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657337  MG Sports Dome  05:40 PM  26A A5 vs A2MapleBrook Soccer Assn - 01 - GU17 4 vs.Tonka - Premier - Baker0

Bracket - Wednesday, June 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657316  MG Sports Dome  05:40 PM  26A A5 vs A3MapleBrook Soccer Assn - 01 - GU17 1 vs.MTA G17 PR011

Bracket - Thursday, June 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657315  HealthEast Sports Center  05:00 PM  01 A6 vs A2Woodbury Socc - GU17 2000GPremBlue 0 vs.Tonka - Premier - Baker2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.