2017 MYSA Premier League
Team Schedules - Boys U17
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://minnesotayouthsoccer-mysapremierleague.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=85996A5A-EC8F-4276-9FFC-92A6F65EDCDF&tournamentguid=40838DD2-100E-463D-AB8A-0584414B2C8D&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A8 : Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU17333133133326 8  14  3  16 
 A4 : Minneapolis U - BU17313303333325 8  15  7  20 
 A1 : Sporting St. Croix - 00 Academy Boys331133133021 6  11  5  15 
 A6 : Minnesota Twi - BU17330031313017 5  6  11  17 
 A2 : BHK2000BPR003303000312 4  -2  16  13 
 A5 : Eden Prairie Soccer Club - 01 - BU17300330003012 4  -2  16  13 
 A3 : MTA B17 PR0130000000003 1  -25  55  6 
 A7 : BU17 Academy Black00000000000 0  -17  27  10 

Bracket - Monday, April 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 746157  West St. Paul Sports Center  04:30 PM  EMN  A3 vs A7MTA B17 PR01 4 vs.BU17 Academy Black3

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 746161  Savage Community Park  07:00 PM  34 A8 vs A3Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU17 5 vs.MTA B17 PR010

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 746135  Oxford Comm Ctr- Jimmy Lee Field  07:30 PM  3 A2 vs A1BHK2000BPR 0 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 00 Academy Boys1
 746138  Johnny Cake Ridge Road Athletic Complex  07:30 PM  C A7 vs A8BU17 Academy Black 0 vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU171

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 746139  Parade Stadium  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Minneapolis U - BU17 2 vs.BHK2000BPR0
 746140  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  06:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Sporting St. Croix - 00 Academy Boys 9 vs.MTA B17 PR011
 746142  Miller Park  08:00 PM  09 A5 vs A7Eden Prairie Soccer Club - 01 - BU17 3 vs.BU17 Academy Black2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 746144  Oxford Comm Ctr- Jimmy Lee Field  06:30 PM  3 A2 vs A3BHK2000BPR 7 vs.MTA B17 PR010
 746146  Zane Sports Park  07:00 PM  06 A6 vs A7Minnesota Twi - BU17 3 vs.BU17 Academy Black1
 746145  Savage Community Park  07:00 PM  32 T A8 vs A5Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU17 2 vs.Eden Prairie Soccer Club - 01 - BU171
 746143  Parade Stadium  08:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Minneapolis U - BU17 0 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 00 Academy Boys0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 746149  Richfield H.S.  06:15 PM  15 A3 vs A6MTA B17 PR01 0 vs.Minnesota Twi - BU177
 746148  National Sports Center  07:10 PM  N4 A2 vs A7BHK2000BPR 2 vs.BU17 Academy Black0
 746150  Parade Stadium  08:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Minneapolis U - BU17 2 vs.Eden Prairie Soccer Club - 01 - BU170

Bracket - Thursday, May 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 746147  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:00 PM  4 A1 vs A8Sporting St. Croix - 00 Academy Boys 0 vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU170
 746165  Miller Park  08:00 PM  09 A5 vs A6Eden Prairie Soccer Club - 01 - BU17 3 vs.Minnesota Twi - BU172

Bracket - Tuesday, May 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 746154  Zane Sports Park  07:30 PM  06 A6 vs A4Minnesota Twi - BU17 0 vs.Minneapolis U - BU171
 746151  Johnny Cake Ridge Road Athletic Complex  07:45 PM  C A7 vs A1BU17 Academy Black 0 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 00 Academy Boys3
 746153  Miller Park  08:00 PM  09 A5 vs A3Eden Prairie Soccer Club - 01 - BU17 4 vs.MTA B17 PR010

Bracket - Thursday, June 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 746152  Savage Community Park  07:00 PM  32 T A8 vs A2Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU17 2 vs.BHK2000BPR0

Bracket - Tuesday, June 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 746174  Johnny Cake Ridge Road Athletic Complex  05:45 PM  C A7 vs A6BU17 Academy Black 2 vs.Minnesota Twi - BU173
 746155  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:00 PM  2 A1 vs A5Sporting St. Croix - 00 Academy Boys 1 vs.Eden Prairie Soccer Club - 01 - BU170
 746158  Neiman Sports Complex  09:15 PM  15F A4 vs A8Minneapolis U - BU17 1 vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU174

Bracket - Thursday, June 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 746141  Savage Community Park  07:00 PM  32 T A8 vs A6Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU17 0 vs.Minnesota Twi - BU170

Bracket - Friday, June 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 746137  Zane Sports Park  07:20 PM  01 A6 vs A5Minnesota Twi - BU17 2 vs.Eden Prairie Soccer Club - 01 - BU170

Bracket - Tuesday, June 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 746162  Quarry Point Park  05:30 PM  8 A7 vs A4BU17 Academy Black 1 vs.Minneapolis U - BU173
 746159  Zane Sports Park  07:30 PM  06 A6 vs A1Minnesota Twi - BU17 1 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 00 Academy Boys1
 746160  Miller Park  08:00 PM  09 A5 vs A2Eden Prairie Soccer Club - 01 - BU17 0 vs.BHK2000BPR3

Bracket - Thursday, June 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 746136  Richfield H.S.  05:00 PM  54 A3 vs A4MTA B17 PR01 0 vs.Minneapolis U - BU174
 746170  Flint Hills Recreation Complex  07:15 PM  1 A7 vs A5BU17 Academy Black 1 vs.Eden Prairie Soccer Club - 01 - BU174

Bracket - Tuesday, June 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 746163  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:15 PM  1 A1 vs A2Sporting St. Croix - 00 Academy Boys 3 vs.BHK2000BPR1
 746164  Parade Stadium  08:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3Minneapolis U - BU17 4 vs.MTA B17 PR011

Bracket - Thursday, June 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 746156  McMurray East Field- Como Park  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6BHK2000BPR 0 vs.Minnesota Twi - BU172

Bracket - Tuesday, June 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 746167  National Sports Center  07:15 PM  J1 A2 vs A4BHK2000BPR 1 vs.Minneapolis U - BU175
 746169  Noble Sports Park  07:30 PM  04 A6 vs A8Minnesota Twi - BU17 1 vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU173
 746168  Richfield H.S.  08:15 PM  54 A3 vs A1MTA B17 PR01 0 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 00 Academy Boys9

Bracket - Tuesday, July 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 746171  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4Sporting St. Croix - 00 Academy Boys 0 vs.Minneapolis U - BU172
 746173  Eden Prairie HS  08:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Eden Prairie Soccer Club - 01 - BU17 0 vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU171
 746172  Richfield H.S.  08:15 PM  54 A3 vs A2MTA B17 PR01 1 vs.BHK2000BPR3

Bracket - Wednesday, July 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 746166  Savage Community Park  07:00 PM  34 A8 vs A7Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU17 1 vs.BU17 Academy Black0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.