2017 MYSA Premier League
Team Schedules - Girls U15
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://minnesotayouthsoccer-mysapremierleague.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=58EC6FEB-1C17-4E03-B676-96879976720B&tournamentguid=40838DD2-100E-463D-AB8A-0584414B2C8D&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A4 : Tonka - Premier - Schoeberl333333003324 8  8  9  16 
 A5 : MTE G15 PR01133333030322 7  11  9  20 
 A1 : Sporting St. Croix - 02 Academy Girls130133330320 6  9  9  18 
 A3 : ESC U15 Girls Premier030001003310 3  -1  16  14 
 A6 : Minneapolis U - GU1500001133008 2  -4  18  13 
 A2 : Lakeville Soccer Club - GU15 - PR00300000003 1  -23  31  4 

Bracket - Tuesday, April 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657198  Richfield H.S.  07:00 PM  15 A5 vs A1MTE G15 PR01 1 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 02 Academy Girls1

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657202  Academy of Holy Angels  07:30 PM  07 A5 vs A2MTE G15 PR01 5 vs.Lakeville Soccer Club - GU15 - PR0

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657181  West St. Paul Dome  08:15 PM  3 A5 vs A3MTE G15 PR01 3 vs.ESC U15 Girls Premier1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657173  Lewis Park  06:00 PM  18 A3 vs A6ESC U15 Girls Premier 2 vs.Minneapolis U - GU150

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657176  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  06:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Sporting St. Croix - 02 Academy Girls 3 vs.ESC U15 Girls Premier0
 657177  Richfield H.S.  08:15 PM  15 A5 vs A6MTE G15 PR01 2 vs.Minneapolis U - GU150

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657178  Steve Michaud  05:00 PM  7 A2 vs A4Lakeville Soccer Club - GU15 - PR 0 vs.Tonka - Premier - Schoeberl1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657180  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  15C A6 vs A2Minneapolis U - GU15 0 vs.Lakeville Soccer Club - GU15 - PR1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657182  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  15C A6 vs A4Minneapolis U - GU15 1 vs.Tonka - Premier - Schoeberl2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657183  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Sporting St. Croix - 02 Academy Girls 1 vs.MTE G15 PR012

Bracket - Tuesday, May 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657200  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  06:30 PM  2 A1 vs A6Sporting St. Croix - 02 Academy Girls 1 vs.Minneapolis U - GU151

Bracket - Wednesday, May 31, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657186  Lewis Park  06:00 PM  18 A3 vs A4ESC U15 Girls Premier 0 vs.Tonka - Premier - Schoeberl1
 657187  Steve Michaud  07:00 PM  7 A2 vs A5Lakeville Soccer Club - GU15 - PR 0 vs.MTE G15 PR013

Bracket - Monday, June 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657201  Minnetonka High School  06:30 PM  08 A4 vs A3Tonka - Premier - Schoeberl 1 vs.ESC U15 Girls Premier0

Bracket - Wednesday, June 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657188  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  15C A6 vs A3Minneapolis U - GU15 3 vs.ESC U15 Girls Premier3
 657190  Steve Michaud  07:00 PM  6 A2 vs A1Lakeville Soccer Club - GU15 - PR 0 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 02 Academy Girls3
 657189  Richfield H.S.  08:15 PM  15 A5 vs A4MTE G15 PR01 1 vs.Tonka - Premier - Schoeberl2

Bracket - Sunday, June 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657195  Steve Michaud  05:00 PM  4 A2 vs A6Lakeville Soccer Club - GU15 - PR 1 vs.Minneapolis U - GU154

Bracket - Monday, June 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657196  Lewis Park  06:00 PM  18 A3 vs A5ESC U15 Girls Premier 1 vs.MTE G15 PR012

Bracket - Wednesday, June 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657193  Minnetonka High School  05:30 PM  08 A4 vs A2Tonka - Premier - Schoeberl 3 vs.Lakeville Soccer Club - GU15 - PR1
 657191  Lewis Park  06:00 PM  18 A3 vs A1ESC U15 Girls Premier 1 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 02 Academy Girls2

Bracket - Friday, June 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657192  Blake Middle School  05:30 PM  5 A6 vs A5Minneapolis U - GU15 3 vs.MTE G15 PR010

Bracket - Sunday, June 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657174  Minnetonka High School  07:30 PM  08 A4 vs A5Tonka - Premier - Schoeberl 0 vs.MTE G15 PR013

Bracket - Monday, June 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657175  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2Sporting St. Croix - 02 Academy Girls 4 vs.Lakeville Soccer Club - GU15 - PR0

Bracket - Wednesday, June 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657199  Lewis Park  06:00 PM  18 A3 vs A2ESC U15 Girls Premier 3 vs.Lakeville Soccer Club - GU15 - PR0
 657194  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Sporting St. Croix - 02 Academy Girls 2 vs.Tonka - Premier - Schoeberl1

Bracket - Monday, June 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657179  Minnetonka High School  07:30 PM  08 A4 vs A1Tonka - Premier - Schoeberl 2 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 02 Academy Girls0

Bracket - Wednesday, June 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657197  Minnetonka High School  05:30 PM  08 A4 vs A6Tonka - Premier - Schoeberl 4 vs.Minneapolis U - GU151

Bracket - Thursday, June 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657184  Steve Michaud  07:00 PM  9 A2 vs A3Lakeville Soccer Club - GU15 - PR 1 vs.ESC U15 Girls Premier5

Bracket - Wednesday, July 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657185  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  15C A6 vs A1Minneapolis U - GU15 1 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 02 Academy Girls2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.